Relaxation & hydrotherapy
Answer a few quick questions and we’ll show the best models for you
1.5kg Ezdown (PH and Alkalinity Reducer)
1kg Ezbrom Tablets
1kg Ezbuffer (Alkalinity Increaser)
1kg Ezchlor (Chlorine Granules)
1kg Ezoxy Shock (Non Chlorine Shock) Discontinued, use TUBLUX Non Chlorine Oxy-Shock
1kg Ezplus (PH Increaser)
1kg Ezpucks (Mini Chlorine Tablets 20kg)
1kg TubLux PH Increaser
1l Ezbubble Burst (No Foam)
1l Ezclear (Clarifier)
1l Ezfilter Nu (Instant Filter Cleaner)
1l Eztilex (Waterline Cleaner)
2 Pack Magnum BU50M Filters / Replaces Pleatco PBF50-F2 / Unicel 8CH-950
2 x Aquafinesse Watercare Kits
2005100 - Hydropool Pillow Clip
2005320 - Signature Corner Clip
3.6m x 3.6m Gazebo
4515002 - Replacement Cover Lock
4520020 - 50sqft ROUND THREADED FILTER SERENITY
500ml Ez-Instant Filter Nu
500ml Ezsystem Flush
500ml TubLux Hot Tub Flush
5530051 - Filter Housing Clips
5kg Ezbuffer (Alkalinity Increaser)
5kg Ezchlor (Chlorine Granules)
5kg Ezoxy Shock (Non Chlorine Shock)
5kg Ezplus (PH Increaser)
5kg Ezpucks (Mini Chlorine Tablets 20g)
5kg TubLux Non Chlorine Shock
7005088 Hydropool Topside Control
Aqua Play 13 FFP
Never has there been more family fun packed into such a small aquatic space! This new Family Fun Pool comfortably fits up to 9 adults.
Aquafinesse Watercare
AquaSport 14AX
The 14AX AquaSport features a new ergonomic design and swims tank design along with numerous engineering innovations.
AquaSport 17AX
The 17AX Cross-Training Exercise System, delivers all the fitness and fun of our 14’ model, plus extra room to stretch out!
AquaSport 19DTAX
This is a Dual Zone Fitness Swim Spa. In the swim zone get fit using the Jet Flex AccuFlo Jets to keep you in place.
AquaTrainer 14AX
The 14AX AquaTrainer features a new ergonomic design and swim tank design, along with numerous engineering innovations.
AquaTrainer 17AX
The 17AX AquaTrainer features a new ergonomic and swim tank design. Along with numerous engineering innovations.
AquaTrainer 19DTAX
Let this 19-foot, dual-temperature swim spa provide your family with at-home access to swimming, fitness, relaxation, and increased quality time.
Darlly Micro Filter PP2002 / Unicel: Sundance / Pleatco 6540-502
Executive Trainer 16 EX
You’ll get even more room for at-home, total-body fitness with our newest 16' Executive Trainer.
Executive Trainer 19EX
Our 19' Self Cleaning Executive Trainer gives you a more comfortable swim spa environment for swimming and total-body fitness.
Floating Dispenser
Hydraulic Cover Lifter
Hydropool Self-Cleaning Filter
Hydropool Serenity & Classic Filter
Hydropool Serenity Pillow (warm grey) 8515044
Hydropool Serenity Pillow Charcoal w/pins 8515043
Hydropool small wrap pillow (warm grey) 8515047
Hydropool Tubular Pillow (warm grey) 8515045
Hydropool Waterfall Pillow (warm grey) 8515046
Hydropool wrap pillow (warm grey) 8515048
Jacuzzi Black Cover Clips 6475-004
JACUZZI® 50 SQFT PROCLASSIC™ FILTER
Jacuzzi® CLEARRAY® UV Bulb
Jacuzzi® J200™ Collection Pillow - Double Pin Fitting / 6455-487
Jacuzzi® J200™ Collection Pillow - Single Pin Fitting / 6455-457
Jacuzzi® ProClarity® Depth Load Filter
Jacuzzi® ProClarity™ 40SQ FT Cartridge Filter (2013+)
Jacuzzi® ProClear™ 50SQ FT Cartridge Filter
Jacuzzi® ProClear™ 60SQ FT Filter Cartridge
Lock Clip Serenity Filter 2005149
Magnum WA50C Filter. Replaces Pleatco: PJAN50 Unicel: C-7448 Filber: FC-5155 Jandy: A01036001 Waterco: 62048 Magnum: WA50C
SC714-S SilverStream Antibacterial Spa Filter / UNICEL: 6CH-940 / PLEATCO PWW50
Self-Cleaning™ 379 Gold
The Hydropool Self-Cleaning 379 is a comfortable 2-3 person hot tub that incorporates two full seats and easy access to your tub.
Self-Cleaning™ 455 Gold
The Hydropool Self-Cleaning 455 is a luxurious 4-person hot tub that incorporates a lounger that is specifically designed to prevent you from floating.
Self-Cleaning™ 455 Platinum
The Hydropool Self-Cleaning 455 is a spacious 4-person hot tub that incorporates a lounger that hugs your body.
Self-Cleaning™ 579 Gold
The Hydropool Self-Cleaning 579 is a large 5 person hot tub that incorporates a lounger that hugs your body and four full seats.
Self-Cleaning™ 579 Platinum
The Hydropool Self-Cleaning 579 is a 5 person hot tub that incorporates a never-float lounger, four full seats with easy access.
Self-Cleaning™ 655 Gold
The Hydropool Self-Cleaning 655 is a 6-person hot tub with an extremely comfortable S-shaped immersion lounger.
Self-Cleaning™ 655 Platinum
Treat yourself to a whole new level of comfort with the Hydropool Self-Cleaning 655, perfect for up to 6.
Self-Cleaning™ 679 Gold
Experience true relaxation in style. The Hydropool Self-Cleaning 679 is a 6-person hot tub featuring an extremely comfortable never-float lounger.
Self-Cleaning™ 679 Platinum
For those looking to really unwind after a long day, here’s your chance to experience true relaxation in style.
Self-Cleaning™ 728 Platinum
The Hydropool Self-Cleaning 728 is a 7-person hot tub that is perfect for a large family, or anyone who likes to entertain.
Self-Cleaning™ 779 Platinum
Get outstanding performance with 55 jets, including Zone Therapy, powered by two 4hp jet pumps.
Self-Cleaning™ 799 Platinum
Commonly referred to as the "Honeymooner Special,” the Hydropool Self-Cleaning 799 is a 7-person hot tub that gives you tons of ways to relax.
Serenity 4300
The Serenity 4300 is ideal for those looking for all the luxury of a personal spa experience without taking up too much real estate.
Serenity 4500
The Serenity 4500 is a beautifully designed hot tub that not only adds European flair to your patio, but seats up to four people.
Serenity 4510
The Hydropool Serenity 4510 is a comfortable 4-person hot tub designed for easy everyday relaxation.
Serenity 5900
The generous swim tank of the Serenity 5900 makes this our largest luxury lounge spa with plenty of room for up to five people.
Serenity 6600
Enjoy a night of relaxation and entertainment with the whole family in this luxurious and spacious spa.
Serenity 6610
The Hydropool Serenity 6610 is a spacious 6-person hot tub designed with an open all-seat layout that maximizes comfort and social seating.
Serenity 6800
Invite your family and friends over for a fun night of laughs and entertainment, or kick back and relax in a luxurious spa experience.
Serenity 6900
The generous size of the Serenity 6900 hot tub makes this our largest luxury lounge spa with room for six people to relax in style and comfort.
Serenity Filter 2020 Round - 4520036
Signature 2024 (Fastflow) Low Pressure filter
Standard Cover Lifter
Sun & Soul Filters
Test Strips (Chlorine, PH & Ta)
TubLux Non Chlorine Oxy-Shock
Two Tier Spa Steps
Wrap Pillow Charcoal - No Pins 8515026
Compare key features side by side to find the right hot tub for your home. You can compare up to 3 models at once.
Have an account? Log in to check out faster.